Fit Slim Elastic Sweatpant

Product No:

SP008

Size pant

28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36

$45.00

Using high end customing fabric makes you fashion and confident.

Foucsed on comforatable touching and fashion design.

Clear

Detail

Product No:  SP008

Material: Cotton Mixed Polyester and Spandex

Size: 28/29/30/31/32/33/34/35/36

Color:  Grey

Washing Ways:  Machine Washable

Size Chart
SizeWasitHipHem WidthPant LengthFront Rise
28Elastic Waistline10054    9429
29Elastic Waistline98559429
30Elastic Waistline100569530
31Elastic Waistline102579530
31Elastic Waistline106589631
33Elastic Waistline108599631
34Elastic Waistline112609732
35Elastic Waistline114619832
36Elastic Waistline116629833

                    

Share Fit Slim Elastic Sweatpant With Your Clines

Need Help?

I’m Here To Assist You

Something isn’t Clear?
Feel free to contact me, and I will be more than happy to answer all of your questions.